INTERWORLD ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06480719

Registered office address
Sq2 House 240b Lichfield Road, Four Oaks, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B74 2UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERWORLD SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED 23 Jan 2008 - 12 Apr 2010