6-7 GABLES ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06479147

Registered office address
6 The Gables, Guildford, Surrey, GU2 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO. 411) LIMITED 21 Jan 2008 - 08 Apr 2008