TURF TRADE LIMITED

Company number 06477743

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis House Elms Square, Bury New Road, Whitefield, M45 7TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ATOMIC ENERGY DRINK LIMITED 18 Jan 2008 - 03 Feb 2009