HARRY BELGERS LIMITED

Company number 06477721

Registered office address
A6 Kingfisher House, Kingsway Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRICUS HERMANUS WILHELMUS BELGERS LIMITED 19 Jul 2017 - 20 Jul 2017
HARRY BELGERS LIMITED 18 Jan 2008 - 19 Jul 2017