PEARL BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 06475333

Registered office address
Europa House Europa Trading Estate, Stoneclough Road Kearsley, Manchester, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAVEFIELD LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 06 Feb 2008