IP GLOBAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06474999

Registered office address
4 Prince Albert Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
I - PROPERTY GLOBAL LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 03 Jun 2014