MEDICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06474592

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG8 6PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOURCE BIOSCIENCE LIMITED 14 Feb 2008 - 10 Mar 2008
HALLCO 1578 LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 14 Feb 2008