P.H JONES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06474145

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAJCO 362 LIMITED 15 Jan 2008 - 13 Mar 2008