BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRESTIGE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 06474004

Registered office address
Safestore Mentmore House, Cray Avenue, Orpington, Kent, BR5 3QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2019
due by 31 January 2019

Last statement dated 17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTIGE FITNESS (UK) LIMITED 15 Jan 2008 - 16 May 2013