BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEST PUBLISHING EVER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06472477

Registered office address
21 Marina Court, Castle Street, Hull, HU1 1TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST PUBLISHING EVER LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 11 Nov 2010