CCA & AIMP LIMITED

Company number 06471081

Registered office address
4 Kingston Hall, Gotham Road Kingston-On-Soar, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG11 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 380 LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 16 Apr 2008