VI ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 06471075

Registered office address
11 Mallard Way, Pride Park, Derby, DE24 8GX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 376 LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 10 Mar 2008