ASTRE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 06471071

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis House Elms Square, Bury New Road, Whitefield, M45 7TA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 377 LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 17 Mar 2008