INSPIRATION WESTERN LTD

Company number 06470122

Registered office address
The Old Town Hall, 71 Christchurch Road, Ringwood, BH24 1DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER ARROW DEVELOPMENTS LTD. 11 Jan 2008 - 20 Aug 2014