STANDARDS BOARD FOR ALTERNATIVE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06465317

Registered office address
New Bridge Street House, 30-34 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2020
due by 21 January 2020

Last statement dated 7 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEDGE FUND STANDARDS BOARD LIMITED 07 Jan 2008 - 29 Nov 2017