BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JB MANAGEMENT (YORK) LIMITED

Company number 06464757

Registered office address
Duck House 20 Larch Lane, Witney, Oxon, OX28 1AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MC426 LIMITED 07 Jan 2008 - 07 May 2009