AMICUS LEGAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 06464192

Registered office address
10 Anderson Drive, Ashford, Middlesex, England, TW15 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2020
due by 18 January 2020

Last statement dated 4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAMBEI POLAINE LIMITED 28 Mar 2014 - 16 Dec 2014
SAMBEI BRIDGER & POLAINE LIMITED 28 Jan 2011 - 28 Mar 2014
AMICUS LEGAL CONSULTANTS LTD 04 Jan 2008 - 28 Jan 2011