BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ILEGAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06464050

Registered office address
5 Deansway, Worcester, WR1 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2018
due by 18 January 2018

Last statement dated 4 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STASEL LIMITED 04 Jan 2008 - 01 Feb 2011