CORONA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06463338

Registered office address
Linden House, South View Road, Pinner, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA5 3YD
Company status
Insolvency Proceedings
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INTECARE PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Jan 2008 - 10 Aug 2011