BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OPSFLIGHT LIMITED

Company number 06462963

Registered office address
92 Park Street, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2018
due by 17 January 2018

Last statement dated 3 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONLINETRAVELSOLUTIONS LTD 03 Jan 2008 - 23 Jun 2014