MAZHU LIMITED

Company number 06459787

Registered office address
Forge Cottage Botyl Road, Botolph Claydon, Buckingham, England, MK18 2LP
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOBALE LIMITED 27 Dec 2007 - 21 Feb 2011