PAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06458900

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 January 2020
due by 17 January 2020

Last statement dated 3 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1578 LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 18 Feb 2008