CARPETRIGHT PURFLEET LIMITED

Company number 06458898

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1579 LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 04 Feb 2008