BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE GLENN HODDLE ACADEMY LTD

Company number 06458613

Registered office address
11 Laura Place, Bath, BA2 4BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GLEN HODDLE ACADEMY LTD 20 Dec 2007 - 10 Jan 2008