CARGOGULF (UK) LTD

Company number 06457903

Registered office address
9th Floor 3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
  • 50400 - Inland freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CARGOGULF UK LTD 20 Dec 2007 - 21 Dec 2007