ASPIRE MONEY LIMITED

Company number 06457376

Registered office address
Unit 1 Castle Court 2, Castlegate Way, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2019
due by 2 January 2020

Last statement dated 19 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WAGES NOW LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 11 Nov 2009
BEALAW (MAN) 50 LIMITED 19 Dec 2007 - 16 Jan 2008