TOTAL POLITICS LIMITED

Company number 06455159

Registered office address
11th Floor, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58141 - Publishing of learned journals
  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
BITEBACK MEDIA LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 20 Dec 2012