BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONSOLEWERKS LIMITED

Company number 06454481

Registered office address
4 Capricorn Centre, Cranes Farm Road, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSOLEWORKS LIMITED 17 Dec 2007 - 18 Jan 2008