MEERBROOK FINANCE NUMBER FOUR LIMITED

Company number 06454119

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TROPICALMIST LIMITED 14 Dec 2007 - 28 Feb 2008