BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PSP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06452855

Registered office address
11 Brunel Way, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 5TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
MURRILLS TRADING LIMITED 13 Dec 2007 - 22 May 2008