BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE EAST INDIA COMPANY FINE FOODS (CONDUIT STREET) LTD

Company number 06452310

Registered office address
7-8 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2018
due by 12 January 2019

Last statement dated 29 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EAST INDIA COMPANY FINE FOODS LIMITED 13 Dec 2007 - 22 Apr 2009