Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EUROPA PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 06449955

Registered office address
5th Floor, City Reach, 5 Greenwich View Place, London, England, E14 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Dec 2007 - 28 Feb 2008