BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WESTFERRY HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 06449735

Registered office address
10 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RD CRUSADERS LIMITED 10 Dec 2007 - 27 Jun 2017