EXCHANGE HOUSE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06447647

Registered office address
Level 1 Exchange House, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2019
due by 21 December 2019

Last statement dated 7 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2745) LIMITED 07 Dec 2007 - 01 May 2008