BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STUDIO 3 DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 06447609

Registered office address
10 The Southend, Ledbury, Herefordshire, England, HR8 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2018
due by 31 March 2018

Last statement dated 17 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEREFORD DESIGN AND BUILD LIMITED 07 Dec 2007 - 30 Aug 2011