ADJUST YOUR SET LIMITED

Company number 06446827

Registered office address
151 Rosebery Avenue, London, England, EC1R 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ADJUSTYOURSET LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 09 May 2012