CATERFIT SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 06446540

Registered office address
Unit 10 & 11b Trecenydd Business Park, Caerphilly, Mid Glamorgan, CF83 2RZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CAERPHILLY SOFT DRINKS LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 23 Oct 2009