DIAMOND HANGAR LIMITED

Company number 06445042

Registered office address
Diamond Hangar Long Border Road, London Stansted Airport, Stansted, Essex, United Kingdom, CM24 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATEX LIMITED 06 Mar 2008 - 13 Jun 2013
PRECIS (2744) LIMITED 04 Dec 2007 - 06 Mar 2008