SHP NOMINEE COMPANY 1 LIMITED

Company number 06445025

Registered office address
15 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2741) LIMITED 04 Dec 2007 - 21 Jan 2008