SHP NOMINEE COMPANY 2 LIMITED

Company number 06445024

Registered office address
Spencer House Partners Llp, 15 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2742) LIMITED 04 Dec 2007 - 21 Jan 2008