CHANCE TO SHINE FOUNDATION LTD

Company number 06441426

Registered office address
The Laker Stand, The Kia Oval, London, SE11 5SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CRICKET FOUNDATION 30 Nov 2007 - 26 Sep 2014