ARLE COURT INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 06440426

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 374 LIMITED 29 Nov 2007 - 20 Mar 2008