REVOLUTION SPORTS PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD.

Company number 06440422

Registered office address
47 Bankside Lane, Bacup, Lancashire, OL13 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2019
due by 13 December 2019

Last statement dated 29 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIZ PROK LTD 29 Nov 2007 - 04 Sep 2013