OAKLANDS OFFICE PARK (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 06440415

Registered office address
Bronwylfa Hall, Bronwylfa, Wrexham, United Kingdom, LL14 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 371 LIMITED 29 Nov 2007 - 18 Apr 2008