NEW CHAPEL ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06439706

Registered office address
Clive House 12-18 Queens Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 9XB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 375 LIMITED 28 Nov 2007 - 20 Mar 2008