BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEBBI UK LTD

Company number 06436635

Registered office address
12 Chaucer Walk, Woodhall Farm, Hemel Hempstead, Herts, HP2 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2018
due by 3 December 2018

Last statement dated 19 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
LEBBI TRADING UK LIMITED 26 Nov 2007 - 15 Jul 2009