BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KELDA HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06433799

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKELDERGATE HOLDCO LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 03 Oct 2008