FAST FOOD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06433037

Registered office address
4 Gransden Park, Potton Road, Abbotsley, Cambridgeshire, PE19 6TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMES MARTIN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 12 Nov 2009