BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE LONDON COLLEGE, UCK (INC.) LIMITED

Company number 06430694

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2018
due by 3 December 2018

Last statement dated 19 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON COLLEGE UCK LIMITED 19 Dec 2007 - 28 Jan 2009
THE LONDON COLLEGE (KENSINGTON) LIMITED 19 Nov 2007 - 19 Dec 2007