HAYS TRANSPORT LIMITED

Company number 06428210

Registered office address
Gilbridge House, Keel Square, Sunderland, England, SR1 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYS AIRSEATS LIMITED 25 Nov 2009 - 02 Nov 2011
HAYS FOREIGN EXCHANGE (EAST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 13 Dec 2007 - 25 Nov 2009
NORHAM HOUSE 1146 LIMITED 15 Nov 2007 - 13 Dec 2007